MARITIME-DATABASE.COM
THE MARITIME NETWORK
 
Vessels directory
MAI MOJANA
DOCKS 1
CONXITA
MAW FENG SHYANG
ALIAS
HSC 32-02
ACHERON 3
YARI
DUKSOUP
NOVA MARE
FINNANGER
HARBOR LADY
BERNKASTEL
PRIMA STAR 30
PERRO DE AGUA
ROMSDAL
HO SING
TECNE
MARAIA VII
NAVIOS GALILEO
AMALIE
MAT
SEVEN EAGLE
CS CANDY
MALGRATS
GUILERMINA
PRETTY FLAMINGO
SEIKO MARU
SIU FAI 5
MYEONG SEONG
IRIS
SHADOWFAX
GIAGUARO
NORSEMAN
DENSA DEMET
KBV 304
HOKUETSU IBIS
HAI YANG SHI YOU 685
NEWJOURNEY
TB CAPRICORN 26
DUODECIM
US GOVT VESSEL
SAPFIR-1
OVER THE EDGE
FV TARANIS
MARQUESSA
CAVATINA
RV CELTIC EXPLORER
71KEUMYOUNG
BELLA-JANE
MOTIVATOR
AKATSUKI
PIPE DREAM
KRISTINA
ANGELE
FLODEBOLLE
 
Maritime Datebase / Vessels / TORNADO

tornado () - IMO -, MMSI 238027940, Call Sign 9A2297 under the flag of Croatia

TORNADO

Name : TORNADO
FLAG : Croatia
IMO : -
MMSI : 238027940
CALLSIGN : 9A2297
LENGTHBEAM : 14 / 4 m


Course : -1
Latitude / Longitude: : 45.18649 / 13.53014
Reported ETA : 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Position Received: : 2022-02-24 20:01:08


Current Port: : Porec

TORNADO built in is a vessel in the segment. Its IMO number is - and the current MMSI number is 238027940. The vessel has callsign 9A2297. TORNADO is sailing under the flag of Croatia.







Similar vessels
Vessel Built GT DWT Size
NONNA NORMA 0 0 14 / 4 m
GRACE 0 0 14 / 4 m
TENYU 2 0 0 14 / 4 m
FV PATRIZIA 0 0 14 / 4 m
MILLENNIUM FALCON 0 0 14 / 4 m
PROMAR EXPRESS 0 0 14 / 4 m
OVATION 0 0 14 / 4 m
PILOT BOAT PY56 0 0 14 / 4 m
S-95 0 0 14 / 4 m
MOOS 0 0 14 / 4 m
JIN SHYE YU NO-20 0 0 14 / 4 m
SVETLANA 0 0 14 / 4 m
CHECKMATE 0 0 14 / 4 m
ZEEAREND 0 0 14 / 4 m
CATTEGAT 0 0 14 / 4 m
FV CLARWAN 0 0 14 / 4 m
CATKER 0 0 14 / 4 m
ITAPARICA 0 0 14 / 4 m
BMJ PRINCESS 42 0 0 14 / 4 m
LUKE 824 0 0 14 / 4 m


Disclaimer: TORNADO current position and history of port calls are received by AIS. Maritime Database provides technical specifications, tonnages, and management information. The information is provided by Maritime Database for free and without any assurance. TORNADO data is provided for informational reasons only, and Maritime Database assumes no responsibility for its accuracy or reliability.
  HOME   |   AREAS   |   COUNTRIES   |   PORTS   |   VESSELS   |   TOP PORTS   |   ADD YOUR COMPANY   |   ABOUT US
Search for